SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Show details for 2004200441
Show details for 2003200332
Show details for 2002200231
Show details for 2001200120
Show details for 2000200024
Show details for 1999199915
Show details for 1998199826
Show details for 1997199714
Show details for 199619969
Hide details for 1995199514
12/13/1995E/ICEF/L.1309/Add.5Palestinian children - UNICEF - Executive Board decisions (excerpts)
11/15/1995A/C.3/50/SR.27Advancement of women - GA 3rd Cttee summary record
08/01/1995E/1995/SR.51Palestinian women - GA 3rd Cttee summary record
07/28/1995E/1995/33(Part III)
E/ICEF/1995/9
Palestine question/Children - UNICEF Executive Board report - Proposals for UNICEF cooperation/review (excerpts)
06/30/199595-38314Seminar on Palestinian Administrative, Managerial and Financial Needs and Challenges (37th Seminar) (Paris, 28-30 June 1995) - Report - DPR publication
06/27/1995E/CN.6/1995/14
E/1995/26
Palestinian women - CSW 39th report (excerpts) - resolutions
06/21/199595-37729North American NGO Symposium on the Question of Palestine (New York, 19-21 June 1995) - Report - DPR publication
05/31/199595-23605DPR Monthly Bulletin - Vol. XVIII, No. 05 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (May 1995) - DPR publication
03/31/199595-22318DPR Monthly Bulletin - Vol. XVIII, No. 03 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (March 1995) - DPR publication
03/31/1995E/RES/1995/30Palestinian women - ECOSOC resolution
03/13/1995E/CN.6/1995/8Situation of and assistance to Palestinian women - SecGen report
03/09/1995E/ICEF/1995/P/L.30Palestine question/Children - Recommendations for Funding Short-Duration Country Programmes - UNICEF report (excerpts)
03/02/1995E/ICEF/1995/P/L.40UNICEF assistance to Palestinian children/women - UNICEF review paper
02/23/1995E/CN.6/1996/5/Add.5Arab Plan of Action for the Advancement of women - CSW Preparatory meeting (Amman)
Show details for 1994199410
Show details for 199319935
Show details for 199219924
Show details for 199119914
Show details for 199019908
Show details for 198919894
Show details for 1988198811
Show details for 198719873
Show details for 198619865
Show details for 198519853
Show details for 198419844
Show details for 198219823
Show details for 198019802
Show details for 197919791
Show details for 195319532
Show details for 194819482
Show details for 194719473
1
182327