SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Show details for 1984198431
Show details for 1983198327
Show details for 1982198258
Show details for 198119819
Show details for 1980198027
Show details for 1979197927
Show details for 1978197817
Show details for 1977197728
Show details for 1976197684
Show details for 1975197541
Show details for 197419748
Show details for 1973197322
Show details for 1972197220
Show details for 197119719
Show details for 197019704
Show details for 196919694
Show details for 1968196819
Show details for 1967196760
Show details for 196619663
Show details for 196519652
Show details for 196419642
Show details for 196319634
Show details for 196219623
Show details for 196119614
Show details for 195919593
Show details for 195819588
Show details for 195719574
Show details for 1956195616
Show details for 195519555
Show details for 195419541
Show details for 195319534
Show details for 195219526
Show details for 1951195114
Show details for 1950195015
Show details for 1949194928
Show details for 1948194869
Show details for 194719475
Show details for 194619463
Show details for 191719171
Show details for 191619161
Show details for Negotiations and agreementsNegotiations and agreements3
Show details for OtherOther5
Show details for Peace-keeping operationsPeace-keeping operations2
Show details for Peace proposals and effortsPeace proposals and efforts4
Show details for Wars; hostilities; incidentsWars; hostilities; incidents2
Show details for Natural resourcesNatural resources305
Show details for Negotiations and agreementsNegotiations and agreements1652
Show details for NGOs/Civil SocietyNGOs/Civil Society1300
Show details for OccupationOccupation3883
Show details for Palestine questionPalestine question9813
Show details for Palestinian AuthorityPalestinian Authority1027
Show details for Peace-buildingPeace-building280
Show details for Peace conferencePeace conference365
Show details for Peace processPeace process5266
Show details for Peace proposals and effortsPeace proposals and efforts3938
Show details for Peace proposals and effortssPeace proposals and effortss1
Show details for PeacekeepingPeacekeeping1563
Show details for PLO/PalestinePLO/Palestine411
Show details for PopulationPopulation1168
Show details for PovertyPoverty901
Show details for Prisoners and detaineesPrisoners and detainees1571
Show details for ProtectionProtection2633
Show details for Public informationPublic information511
Show details for QuartetQuartet1459
Show details for Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)217
Show details for ReconciliationReconciliation146
Show details for Refugee campsRefugee camps1977
Show details for Refugees and displaced personsRefugees and displaced persons5338
Show details for Right of returnRight of return387
Show details for Road MapRoad Map801
Show details for Security issuesSecurity issues3483
Show details for Self-determinationSelf-determination765
Show details for Self-government area/developmentsSelf-government area/developments283
Show details for Separation barrierSeparation barrier1434
Show details for SettlementsSettlements4502
Show details for ShelterShelter1343
Show details for Situation in LebanonSituation in Lebanon2081
Hide details for Situation in the OPT including JerusalemSituation in the OPT including Jerusalem3589
Show details for 2017201740
Show details for 20162016138
Show details for 20152015146
Show details for 20142014115
Show details for 2013201353
Show details for 2012201232
Show details for 2011201181
Show details for 2010201042
Show details for 2009200944
Show details for 20082008116
Show details for 20072007476
Show details for 20062006720
Show details for 20052005351
Show details for 20042004487
Show details for 20032003178
Show details for 2002200247
Show details for 2001200144
Show details for 2000200019
Show details for 1999199912
Show details for 1998199827
Show details for 1997199729
Show details for 1996199619
Show details for 1995199515
Show details for 1994199417
Show details for 199319939
Show details for 1992199217
Show details for 1991199114
Show details for 1990199035
Show details for 1989198917
Show details for 1988198822
Show details for 1987198717
Show details for 1986198617
Hide details for 1985198527
12/31/198586-03621DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 12 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (December 1985) - DPR publication
11/30/198586-01269DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 11 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (November 1985) - DPR publication
11/08/1985A/SPC/40/SR.27Report of the Special Committee to Investigate Israeli Practices - GA 4th Cttee Summary records
11/08/1985A/SPC/40/SR.23Report of Special Cttee to Investigate Israeli Practices - GA 4th Cttee Summary record
11/05/1985A/SPC/40/SR.18Report of the Special Committee to Investigate Israeli Practices - GA 4th Cttee Summary records
10/31/198585-32100DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 10 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (October 1985) - DPR publication
10/28/1985A/SPC/40/SR.16Report of the Special Committee to Investigate Israeli Practices - GA 4th Cttee debate - Summary records
10/10/1985S/PV.2619Mideast situation - SecCo debate/NAM request - verbatim record
10/10/1985S/17558Mideast situation/Palestine question/SecCo meeting - Letter from Yemen
09/30/198585-33761DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 9 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (September 1985) - DPR publication
09/13/1985S/PV.2605Situation in the OPT - SecCo debate, vote - Official record
09/12/1985S/PV.2604Situation in the Occupied Arab Territories - SecCo debate - Verbatim record (excerpts)
09/12/1985S/17461Security Council - request to extend an invitation to LAS - Letter from Qatar
09/11/1985S/17456Israeli practices/request for SecCo meeting - Letter from Qatar
09/09/198586-00460Second UN International NGO Meeting on the Question of Palestine (Geneva, 9-12 Sept. 1985) - Report/Declaration - DPR publication
08/31/198585-29614DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 8 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (August 1985) - DPR publication
07/31/198585-25236DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 7 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (July 1985) - DPR publication
07/17/1985A/39/591Israeli practices - SpCttee report
06/30/198585-22182DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 6 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (June 1985) - DPR publication
05/31/1985S/PV.2582Mideast situation/Lebanon/Palestine refugee camps - SecCo debate - Official record
05/31/198585-18356DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 5 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (May 1985) - DPR publication
04/30/198585-16824DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 4 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (April 1985) - DPR publication
03/31/198585-11970DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 3 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (March 1985) - DPR publication
03/29/1985Red right arrow IconA/40/215
S/17069
Mideast situation/Palestine question - Letter from CEIRPP Chairman
03/11/1985S/PV.2572Mideast situation/Lebanon - SecCo debate - Official record
02/28/198585-07742DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 2 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (February 1985) - DPR publication
01/31/198585-05296DPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. VIII, No. 1 - CEIRPP, DPR bulletin (January 1985) - DPR publication
Show details for 1984198412
Show details for 1983198318
Show details for 1982198217
Show details for 198119812
Show details for 1980198013
Show details for 1979197920
Show details for 197819784
Show details for 1977197712
Show details for 1976197637
Show details for 1975197510
Show details for 197319731
Show details for 197019701