SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Show details for 193119312
Show details for 193019304
Show details for 192919292
Show details for 192819281
Show details for 192719272
Show details for 192619262
Show details for 192519251
Show details for 192419241
Show details for 192319232
Show details for 192219227
Show details for 192119212
Show details for 192019201
Show details for 191919193
Show details for 191719171
Show details for 184718471
17
Show details for Palestinian AuthorityPalestinian Authority1027
Show details for Peace-buildingPeace-building280
Show details for Peace conferencePeace conference365
Show details for Peace processPeace process5266
Show details for Peace proposals and effortsPeace proposals and efforts3938
Show details for Peace proposals and effortssPeace proposals and effortss1
Show details for PeacekeepingPeacekeeping1563
Show details for PLO/PalestinePLO/Palestine411
Hide details for PopulationPopulation1168
Show details for 2017201739
Show details for 2016201685
Show details for 20152015102
Show details for 20142014603
Show details for 2013201362
Show details for 2012201228
Show details for 2011201129
Show details for 2010201013
Show details for 2009200912
Show details for 200820083
Show details for 200720079
Show details for 200520052
Show details for 200420041
Show details for 200320034
Show details for 200220021
Show details for 200120013
Show details for 200020003
Show details for 199919994
Show details for 199819985
Show details for 199719977
Show details for 199619961
Show details for 199519951
Show details for 199419943
Show details for 199319932
Show details for 199219921
Hide details for 199019905
02/20/1990A/45/121*
S/21143*
Mideast situation/Israeli Practices - USSR statement - Letter from USSR (Reissue)
02/14/1990A/45/122
S/21144
Israeli settlements - Letter from Tunisia
02/13/1990A/45/121
S/21143
Israeli settlements - USSR statement - Letter from USSR
02/12/1990S/21139Israeli settlements - Letter from USSR
01/26/1990A/45/84Israeli practices - SpCttee annual report
Show details for 198919893
Show details for 198819881
Show details for 198519852
Show details for 198419841
Show details for 198319832
Show details for 198219823
Show details for 198119811
Show details for 198019802
Show details for 197919791
Show details for 197819782
Show details for 197719772
Show details for 197519752
Show details for 197419743
Show details for 197319732
Show details for 197119714
Show details for 195319531
Show details for 195019501
Show details for 1949194923
Show details for 1948194841
Show details for 1947194736
Show details for 193919391
Show details for 193819381
Show details for 193119311
Show details for 193019302
Show details for 192219221
Show details for 192119211
Show details for PovertyPoverty901
Show details for Prisoners and detaineesPrisoners and detainees1571
Show details for ProtectionProtection2633
Show details for Public informationPublic information511
Show details for QuartetQuartet1459
Show details for Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)217
Show details for ReconciliationReconciliation146
Show details for Refugee campsRefugee camps1977
Show details for Refugees and displaced personsRefugees and displaced persons5338
Show details for Right of returnRight of return387
Show details for Road MapRoad Map801
Show details for Security issuesSecurity issues3483
Show details for Self-determinationSelf-determination765
Show details for Self-government area/developmentsSelf-government area/developments283
Show details for Separation barrierSeparation barrier1434
Show details for SettlementsSettlements4502
Show details for ShelterShelter1343
Show details for Situation in LebanonSituation in Lebanon2081
Show details for Situation in the OPT including JerusalemSituation in the OPT including Jerusalem3589
Show details for Social issuesSocial issues2157
Show details for Solidarity daySolidarity day265
Show details for SportsSports2
Show details for Statehood-relatedStatehood-related3340
Show details for TerrorismTerrorism1293
Show details for TortureTorture207
Show details for ViolenceViolence1
Show details for WallWall1411
Show details for WaterWater1599
Show details for WomenWomen1293
182327