SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Hide details for 201420141
06/03/2014China welcomes the national consensus government in Palestine - Chinese Foreign Ministry press briefing/Non-UN document (excerpts)
Show details for 201320135
Show details for 2012201221
Show details for 2011201138
Show details for 201020105
Show details for 2009200913
Show details for 200820089
Show details for 200720072
Show details for 200620064
Show details for 200520057
Show details for 200420044
Show details for 2003200310
Show details for 2002200214
Show details for 200120013
Show details for 200020003
Show details for 1999199911
Show details for 1998199810
Show details for 1997199711
Show details for 199519954
Show details for 199419943
Show details for 199319932
Show details for 199119911
Show details for 199019907
Show details for 1989198917
Show details for 1988198857
Show details for 1987198717
Show details for 198619867
Show details for 1985198513
Show details for 198419845
Show details for 198319835
Show details for 198219826
Show details for 198119814
Show details for 198019807
Show details for 197919793
Show details for 197819781
Show details for 197719778
Show details for 1976197631
Show details for 1975197514
Show details for 197419749
Show details for 197319731
Show details for 196919692
Show details for 196519654
Show details for 196219621
6
Show details for PopulationPopulation1168
Show details for PovertyPoverty901
Show details for Prisoners and detaineesPrisoners and detainees1571
Show details for ProtectionProtection2633
Show details for Public informationPublic information511
Show details for QuartetQuartet1459
Show details for Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)217
Show details for ReconciliationReconciliation146
Show details for Refugee campsRefugee camps1977
Show details for Refugees and displaced personsRefugees and displaced persons5338
Show details for Right of returnRight of return387
Show details for Road MapRoad Map801
Show details for Security issuesSecurity issues3483
Show details for Self-determinationSelf-determination765
Show details for Self-government area/developmentsSelf-government area/developments283
Show details for Separation barrierSeparation barrier1434
Show details for SettlementsSettlements4502
Show details for ShelterShelter1343
Show details for Situation in LebanonSituation in Lebanon2081
Show details for Situation in the OPT including JerusalemSituation in the OPT including Jerusalem3589
Show details for Social issuesSocial issues2157
Show details for Solidarity daySolidarity day265
Show details for SportsSports2
Show details for Statehood-relatedStatehood-related3340
Show details for TerrorismTerrorism1293
Show details for TortureTorture207
Show details for ViolenceViolence1
Show details for WallWall1411
Show details for WaterWater1599
Show details for WomenWomen1293
182327