SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Show details for 200120012
Show details for 200020002
Show details for 199919991
Show details for 199819981
Show details for 199719971
Show details for 199319933
Show details for 199219923
Show details for 199119912
Show details for 199019903
Show details for 198919891
Show details for 198819884
Show details for 198719874
Show details for 198619864
Show details for 198519856
Show details for 198419842
Show details for 198319833
Show details for 198219822
Show details for 198119812
Show details for 198019802
Show details for 197919791
Show details for 197819783
Show details for 195019509
Show details for 1949194913
Show details for 194819487
Show details for 194719472
Show details for 193719371
Show details for 192219221
1
Show details for QuartetQuartet1459
Show details for Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)Racial discrimination (See also > Convention: Elimination of All Forms of Racial Discrimination)217
Show details for ReconciliationReconciliation146
Show details for Refugee campsRefugee camps1977
Show details for Refugees and displaced personsRefugees and displaced persons5338
Show details for Right of returnRight of return387
Show details for Road MapRoad Map801
Show details for Security issuesSecurity issues3483
Show details for Self-determinationSelf-determination765
Show details for Self-government area/developmentsSelf-government area/developments283
Hide details for Separation barrierSeparation barrier1434
Show details for 2017201722
Show details for 2016201661
Show details for 20152015125
Show details for 20142014107
Show details for 2013201393
Show details for 2012201288
Show details for 2011201168
Show details for 2010201051
Show details for 2009200969
Show details for 2008200894
Show details for 2007200779
Show details for 20062006121
Show details for 20052005130
Show details for 20042004214
Show details for 2003200397
Show details for 2002200211
4
Show details for SettlementsSettlements4502
Show details for ShelterShelter1343
Show details for Situation in LebanonSituation in Lebanon2081
Show details for Situation in the OPT including JerusalemSituation in the OPT including Jerusalem3589
Show details for Social issuesSocial issues2157
Show details for Solidarity daySolidarity day265
Show details for SportsSports2
Show details for Statehood-relatedStatehood-related3340
Show details for TerrorismTerrorism1293
Show details for TortureTorture207
Show details for ViolenceViolence1
Show details for WallWall1411
Show details for WaterWater1599
Show details for WomenWomen1293
182327