SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Show details for Road MapRoad Map801
Show details for Security issuesSecurity issues3483
Show details for Self-determinationSelf-determination765
Show details for Self-government area/developmentsSelf-government area/developments283
Show details for Separation barrierSeparation barrier1434
Show details for SettlementsSettlements4502
Hide details for ShelterShelter1343
Show details for 2017201765
Show details for 20162016162
Show details for 20152015235
Show details for 20142014372
Show details for 2013201336
Show details for 2012201229
Show details for 2011201116
Show details for 2010201033
Show details for 2009200984
Show details for 2008200851
Show details for 2007200768
Show details for 2006200652
Show details for 2005200520
Show details for 2004200482
Show details for 200320038
Show details for 200220024
Show details for 200120016
Show details for 199819981
Show details for 199719971
Show details for 199619962
Show details for 199519951
Show details for 199219921
Show details for 199119911
Hide details for 198519853
07/12/1985Red right arrow IconA/40/480
S/17340
Situation in the OPT/House demolitions near Hebron, Yatta/ Proposed int'l Mideast peace conference/ CEIRPP recommendations - Letter from Acting CEIRPP Chairman
01/28/1985E/CN.4/1985/35Israeli practices affecting human rights in the OPT in 1984 - Note verbale from Jordan, PLO letter
01/01/1985Red right arrow Icon85-23923Living conditions of the Palestinian People in the Occupied Territories - Study
Show details for 198419841
Show details for 198319832
Show details for 197719771
Show details for 197519751
Show details for 197419741
Show details for 197019701
Show details for 196919691
Show details for 196819681
Show details for 194919491
Show details for Situation in LebanonSituation in Lebanon2081
Show details for Situation in the OPT including JerusalemSituation in the OPT including Jerusalem3589
Show details for Social issuesSocial issues2157
Show details for Solidarity daySolidarity day265
Show details for SportsSports2
Show details for Statehood-relatedStatehood-related3340
Show details for TerrorismTerrorism1293
Show details for TortureTorture207
Show details for ViolenceViolence1
Show details for WallWall1411
Show details for WaterWater1599
Show details for WomenWomen1293
182327