SubjectYearDateCan be sorted ascending or descendingSymbolTitleTotal
Hide details for 1980198014
12/31/1980E.83.I.1Yearbook of the United Nations 1980 (excerpts)
12/11/1980A/RES/35/122(A-F)Israeli practices - SpCttee report - GA resolutions
12/05/1980A/RES/35/85Assistance for the reconstruction & development of Lebanon - GA resolution
12/05/1980A/RES/35/75Living conditions of the Palestinian people - GA resolution
11/03/1980A/RES/35/13(A-F)Palestine refugees/UNRWA reports - GA resolutions
10/20/1980A/35/533/Corr.1Living conditions of the Palestinian people - SecGen report (corrigendum)
10/17/1980A/35/533Living conditions of the Palestinian people - SecGen report
09/08/1980A/35/728
S/14291
Situation in the OPT/Bir Zeit University/Illegal occupation - Letter from CEIRPP Chairman
08/15/1980A/35/398
S/14110
Situation in the OPT/Restrictions on institutions of higher education - Letter from CEIRPP Chairman
07/30/1980Red right arrow IconE/ECWA/SDHS/CONF.4/5Palestinian women/Inclusion of the Palestinian women item in the proceedings of the 1980 World Conference - Report of the Regional Preparatory Meeting of ECWA
07/14/1980A/CONF.94/4World Conference of the United Nations Decade for Women - Copenhagen (1980) - Report
05/30/198080-16496SUPR Monthly Bulletin, Vol. III, No. 5, CERPP, SUPR bulletin (May 1980) - SUPR publication
05/12/1980A33/WP/1Health conditions in the OPT - UNRWA Director of Health annual report (1979) - WHO 33rd World Health Assembly paper
03/31/1980S/13868Situation in the OPT/Jerusalem - Letter from Jordan
Show details for 197919792
Show details for 197819789
Show details for 197719777
Show details for 197619768
Show details for 1975197520
Show details for 197019701
Show details for 195419541
Show details for 195119513
Show details for 1950195016
Show details for 1949194946
Show details for 1948194817
Show details for 1947194713
Show details for 192219221
Show details for 192119211
2
Show details for Solidarity daySolidarity day265
Show details for SportsSports2
Show details for Statehood-relatedStatehood-related3340
Show details for TerrorismTerrorism1293
Show details for TortureTorture207
Show details for ViolenceViolence1
Show details for WallWall1411
Show details for WaterWater1599
Show details for WomenWomen1293
182327